Districtswedstrijd Teams

Pupil B

O&O 2

46,600
45,000
44,900
47,800
45,800
45,350
2101 Dane Lopes
2102 Olivier van Musscher
2103 Finn Frederiksz
2104 Jeremy Vogel
2105 Thije Zoetmulder

Slank en Kwiek/OKK Hardinxveld

41,800
39,700
43,200
46,800
43,700
43,000
2201 Floris Blaak
2202 Fabian Blaak
2203 Jesse Stolk

sv DOTO 1

40,600
38,350
43,300
47,600
43,050
40,750
2301 Floris de Been
2302 Quinten Gille
2303 Jayden Koster
2304 Thijmen Smit
2305 Jens Haket

KDO Sport / Excelsior

37,300
36,050
39,700
42,500
40,450
42,100
2501 Tijs Hazelzet
2502 Nick Mol
2503 Milan van Heeswijk
2504 Casey Struik

MixedTeam

35,150
31,700
39,500
44,300
36,350
36,550
2401 Daan Schinkel
2402 Jurre Jongeneel
2403 Olaf van Kats
2404 Bradley Lens
2405 Robert van der Werff

2102   Olivier van Musscher

O&O Zwijndrecht

14,450
15,150
15,300
16,100
15,700
15,450
Totaal
92,150
Plaats
1

2105   Thije Zoetmulder

O&O Zwijndrecht

14,100
15,200
15,200
16,000
15,300
14,700
Totaal
90,500
Plaats
2

2103   Finn Frederiksz

O&O Zwijndrecht

15,900
14,650
14,400
15,500
14,800
14,300
Totaal
89,550
Plaats
3

2302   Quinten Gille

DOTO Bergschenhoek

12,700
14,350
15,600
16,000
14,750
15,100
Totaal
88,500
Plaats
4

2203   Jesse Stolk

OKK Hardinxveld-Giessendam

13,950
14,200
14,200
15,900
15,050
14,400
Totaal
87,700
Plaats
5

2201   Floris Blaak

Slank en Kwiek Voorschoten

14,400
13,200
14,800
15,500
14,750
14,600
Totaal
87,250
Plaats
6

2104   Jeremy Vogel

O&O Zwijndrecht

16,250
9,050
14,000
15,700
14,200
15,200
Totaal
84,400
Plaats
7

2202   Fabian Blaak

Slank en Kwiek Voorschoten

13,450
12,300
14,200
15,400
13,900
14,000
Totaal
83,250
Plaats
8

2502   Nick Mol

KDO Sport

14,200
11,950
13,500
15,400
12,950
14,050
Totaal
82,050
Plaats
9

2503   Milan van Heeswijk

KDO Sport

11,800
13,100
12,800
13,600
14,600
14,150
Totaal
80,050
Plaats
10

2303   Jayden Koster

DOTO Bergschenhoek

15,650
9,450
13,100
16,000
11,850
13,600
Totaal
79,650
Plaats
11

2301   Floris de Been

DOTO Bergschenhoek

12,250
10,800
14,400
15,600
14,000
12,050
Totaal
79,100
Plaats
12

2304   Thijmen Smit

DOTO Bergschenhoek

12,250
13,200
13,300
15,500
14,300
10,000
Totaal
78,550
Plaats
13

2403   Olaf van Kats

TOOS Waddinxveen

11,000
9,350
13,600
15,800
12,200
14,000
Totaal
75,950
Plaats
14

2501   Tijs Hazelzet

KDO Sport

11,300
11,000
13,200
13,000
12,900
13,900
Totaal
75,300
Plaats
15

2504   Casey Struik

Excelsior

11,300
10,650
13,000
13,500
11,850
13,900
Totaal
74,200
Plaats
16

2402   Jurre Jongeneel

Velocitas Gouda

11,500
12,300
12,900
13,900
12,300
10,500
Totaal
73,400
Plaats
17

2404   Bradley Lens

CGV Zoetermeer

12,450
8,900
11,700
14,600
11,850
11,750
Totaal
71,250
Plaats
18

2305   Jens Haket

DOTO Bergschenhoek

11,450
10,250
12,600
14,800
11,550
10,400
Totaal
71,050
Plaats
19

2401   Daan Schinkel

Velocitas Gouda

11,200
10,050
13,000
13,600
11,850
10,800
Totaal
70,500
Plaats
20

2101   Dane Lopes

O&O Zwijndrecht

0,000
0,000
0,000
14,800
0,000
0,000
Totaal
14,800
Plaats
21

2405   Robert van der Werff

CGV Zoetermeer

0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
Totaal
0,000
Plaats
22